DOT44874 - 26/27 Statewide High Pressure Water RetexturingTender Opening Date: 18 August 2026Tender Closing Date: 14 September 2026Only Tenderers prequalified at prequalification level G2-STW at the time of closing of the tender will be eligible to tender on this Contract.Request for Tender documents should be directed to: [email protected]All Tender submissions must be lodged via http://www.tenders.vic.gov.au by 3:30PM on Monday, 14 September 2026
Our relevant experience
We are the perfect partner to help you respond to this opportunity. Below is a selection of some previous similar submissions we have completed.
Australian Wildlife Conservancy
Newhaven Wildlife Sanctuary
Department of Defence
Post, Fence, Metal
City of Melbourne
Panel of Approved Bluestone Suppliers
Department of Defence
Tully Training Area Road Works
Department of Defence
Amberley Base Roads Maintenance
Department of Education
Mount Ommaney Special School Refurbishment of Administration and Multi-Purpose Buildings